1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.
Dismiss Notice
Wynncraft, the Minecraft MMORPG. Play it now on your Minecraft client at (IP): play.wynncraft.com. No mods required! Click here for more info...
Drew1011
Joined:
Jan 1, 2014
Messages:
1,578
Likes Received:
3,626
Trophy Points:
164
Gender:
Male
Birthday:
Feb 23, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location:
Alabama
Occupation:
Student at the University of Alabama

Drew1011

Former Viceroy of the Foxes / Reviver of Kingdoms, Male, 21, from Alabama

HERO

Does anyone actually know why or how HoL is level 126 in the beta? I’m assuming its just some major bug that’ll get fixed, would I be right? Jan 15, 2021

    1. pale1
      pale1
      Happy Birthday
      1. Inversely_ and Drew1011 like this.
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 23, 2000 (Age: 21)
    Location:
    Alabama
    Occupation:
    Student at the University of Alabama
    Guild:
    Minecraft:
    Titles and addresses:
    • Owner of the Holders of LE (16 December 2015 — 31 January 2018, June 13th 2018 — )
    • Lord of the Kingdom of Foxes (7 February 2019 — 23 March 2019, March 29th 2021 — )
    • His Excellency, Viceroy of the Foxes (7 February 2017 — 7 February 2019 )
    • Security Executor of the Valkyrie Alliance (10 March 2018 — 29 January 2019)
    • Founder of the Federation (16 February 2018 — 10 November 2018 )
    • Co-Founder of the Coalition (18 October 2017 — 17 February 2018)
    • Founder of the Consortium (March 1st 2019 — March 23rd 2019)
    • Leader of the Valkyrie Alliance (15 October 2016 — 10 March 2018 )
    • Elector of the Valkyrie Alliance (18 March 2016 — 5 June 2016, 3 September 2016 — 10 March 2018)
    • King of the Phoenixes (9 February 2018 — 6 March 2018, 2 May 2018 — 25 June 2018)
    • His Majesty, King of the Foxes (1 December 2016 — 7 February 2017)
    • Viceroy of the Phoenixes (2 November 2017 — 9 February 2018 )
    • Chancellor of the Remys State Council (3 December 2016 — 15 February 2017 )
    • Secretary of the Remys State Council (25 January 2017 — 15 February 2017)
    • Emperator of the Emperium of Wynn (15 October 2017 — 16 October 2017)
    • Shadow Advisor of the Emperium (1 September 2017 — 15 October 2017)
    • Member of the Emperium (22 April 2017 — 5 May 2017)
    • Founding member of Ordo Malleus (6 November 2015 — 9 March 2016)
    • De facto leader of the Holders of LE (22 September 2015 — 16 December 2015)
    • Captain of Kangronomicion ( 9 September 2015 - 22 September 2015)
    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]


    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]


    [​IMG][​IMG]

    Interact

    Content:
    Skype:
    rp4310
    Discord:
    Drew1011#9146
    Twitter:
    MCDrew1011

    Signature

    [​IMG]


  • Loading...